2022 Travel Team Rosters

Crocker 8U
Coach: Angela Crocker
ROSTER
Bialek, Sloane
Campolo, Chloe
Crocker, Lexi
Dickerson, Emma
Loomis, Brynn
Maritato, Isabela
Maritato, Juliana
Minor, Emily
Minor, Hattie
Nouh, Yasmeen
Thurber, Evelyn
Viljoen, Chelsa
Zogaria 10U Kegler 10U GARVER 10U
Coach: Mark Zogaria Coach:April Kegler Coach: Randy Garver
ROSTER ROSTER ROSTER
Desantis, Sydney Abrams, Addison Bartles, Amelia
Fulcher, Katelyn Bellacose, Guiliana Dirlam, Harper
Herman, Sydney Dirlam, Finley Ezenwa, Amara
Kensy, Nora Dzielski, Natalie Fortunato, Ellie
Kraft, Charlotte Gonsowski, Keslie Garver, Kristen
Lauer, Piper Holden, Payton Keiner, Victoria
Leonardis, Abby Holmes, Alexandra Mambretti, Allie
Massaro, Addison Kegler, Kennedy Mambretti, Molly
McCormick, Ava Ostrov, April Misinec, Adalyn
McCabe, Molly Selig, Isabelle Szarafin, Sophia
Olexenko, Elliance Senneff, Madeline Watson, Celia
Rizzo, Lucy Yacos, Madison
Ruzzine, Olivia
Zogaria, Reagan
HUTCHISON 12U JORDON 12U
Coach: Jon Hutchison Coach: Dave Jordon
ROSTER ROSTER
Collins, Mia Charles, Ava
Doktor, Adelynn Connor, Sofia
Hacker, Bella Faso, Sawyer
Heims, Finley Heims, Eden
Hutchison, Lily Heisler, Alison
Loftus, Hayden Hootman, Jayden
Lundberg, Marlee Jankowski, Brooklyn
Marquart, Gianna Kinnan, Molly
Mauzey, Marly Newth, Delaney
Muntz, Lilly Orsi, Abby
Reger, Paige Panus, Ellyce
Roland, Alaina
Shoemaker, Juliana
Stappenbeck, Elaina
WALCZAK 14U WESTMILLER 14U
Coach: Jeremy Walczak Coach: Vince Westmiller
ROSTER ROSTER
Biddlecom, Theia Eberhardt, Victoria
Breeze, Kiley Hill, Bella
Breeze, Madelyn Juron, Hailey
Brunner, Kylie Lawicki, Ava
Cerifko, Emma Melancon, Scarlett
Class, Lilah Neuwirth, Allie
Collins, Avery Potter, Clara
Czajkowski, Olivia Seelbach, Ava
Greco, Ava Seelbach, Lia
Klemenz, Evy Tymorek, Alexis
Naab, Evelyn Wheeler, Anna
Walczak, Gabriella
BOWMAN 16U BARTON 16U SYKAS 16U
Coach: Dave Bowman Coach: Jeff Barton Coach: Tim Sykas
ROSTER ROSTER ROSTER
Billanti, Isabella Barton, Sophia Andruschat, Amelia
Bowman, Kayla Blair, Ashley Bradley, Hannah
Burr, Kaylee Brandau, Jordan Callahan, Beanna
Cannistra, Avery Bunk, Angie Dickinson, Olivia
Hausle, Paige Davis, Ava Dudek, Grace
Kracker, Grace Jonathan, Sloan Heary, Sienna
Loiacano, CeCe Kendall, Karissa Logan, Elsie
Morgante, Allison Maynard, Aleena Pecenco, Megan
Ruchala, Olivia O'Connell, Brynn Puloskie,
Sage, Jenna Scott, Alexandra Siderakis, Olivia
Woeppel, Avery Wachowicz, Sam Sykas, Isabella
Valente, Ella
HONSBERGER 18U BAKER 18U
Coach: Jordan Honsberger Coach: Bobby Baker
ROSTER ROSTER
Barrali, Marissa Baker, Kelly
Bernd, Tessa Belile, Emily
Call, Emma Dewey, Kearra
Cannistra, Maddie Krupa, Olivia
Greene, Allison Maney, Madeline
Gunsher, Hayley Parucki, Kelly
Kowalczyk, Leah Rifenburg, Madison
Mason, Taryn Samsel, Kaitlyn
Romanowski, Kaiklin Walsh, Paige
Wilcox, Amber

Send Your Feedback